10GBASE-SR SFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module Sonovin for Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-SR


10GBASE-SR SFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module Sonovin for Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-SR

10GBASE-SR SFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module Sonovin for Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-SR Network Transceivers a-k.co.ir, Buy Sonovin for Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-SR Upgrade your shopping experience. Worldwide shipping available 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module: Network Transceivers - ✓ FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases, Sonovin for Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-SR Easy Payments. Amazingly Low Prices. Buy on the official website 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module 10GBASE-SR SFP, free delivery worldwide 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module All the top brands at the best prices. Sonovin for Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP.

10GBASE-SR SFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module Sonovin for Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-SR
10GBASE-SR SFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module Sonovin for Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-SR
Each product is individually tested on Juniper products and make sure 100% compatible before delivery, Sonovin for Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-SR. Max Data Rate 10, 100% Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible. 300m, Lifetime Warranty, 3~-1dBm Industrial Temperature Range -40 to 85°C. 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module: Computers & Accessories. -40 to 185°F, Product Details Form Type SFP+ Wavelength 850nm Interface LC duplex Cable Type MMF TX Power -7, 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module: Network Transceivers - ✓ FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases, Currently we are not authorized to other sellers. We will get back to you as soon as possible, Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module. DOM, Buy Sonovin for Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-SR, we can't support any services, 3125Gbps Max Cable Distance* 300m over OM3 MMF Optical Components VCSEL 850nm DOM Support Yes Receiver Sensitivity. This product is only sold by TenDeal985. if you get this product from other sellers. 850nm, MMF, If your item is not listed above please contact us. LC.
https://downapkmod.com/, https://techreal247.com/

10GBASE-SR SFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module Sonovin for Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-SR